Placements for 2018/2019 Season


*CURRENTLY BEING UPDATED - CHECK BACK SOON*

        

Hip Hop Crews

       
         
Royelle Carlo-Concept Class LemonFresh   Teen Crew PERFORMANCE  Hype Vibez
Carlo Saturday 230-4 Sat 1230-230 JP-Tuesday 430-6pm  Stu Mondays 6-715pm Stu Mondays 330-445pm 
Carson, Mikayla Berkopec, Julia Carson, Mikayla Delahunt, Hannah Ali, Alyssa
Fayant, Danica Carson, Mikayla Fayant, Danica Gascarddan, Ocean  Alvarez, Salal
Fryer, Cypress Chalmers, Brookelyn Fryer, Jacksun Goupil, Ava Brade, Kahlen 
Hildebrandt, Emma Clegg, Teyha Fryer, Cypress Hopf, Kalowna  Doolan, Malila 
Lillyman, Esme Fayant, Danica Harrison, Jack Kania, Lilianna  Evans, Ryleigh 
Nold, Linnea Fryer, jacksun Hildebrandt, Emma Lindsey, Taylor Jin, Gloria 
Trimmer, Anika Fryer, Cypress Jessome, Kennedy Malthy, Chiara  Lee, Shiloh 
  Gonzalez, Aracely  Lillyman, Esme May, Hannah  Lindsay, Taylor 
V2  Hildebrandt, Emma Marrs, Colbe McPherson, Abbi  Martinflatt, Sumalee
 JP- Tuesday 6-730pm Lillyman, Esme  Nold, Linnea Oman, Rachel  Oman, rachel 
Fryer, Jacksun  Marrs, Colbe  Rosenau, Jacob Parker, Dakota  Richardsen, Paige 
Harrison, Jack Nold, Linnea  Roxas, Patrick Pemberton, Sarah  Rockall, Olivia 
Marrs, Colbe  Rosenau, Jacob  Rush, Carlow Peters, Hannah  Sandland, Morgan 
Olafson, Tyrus Roxas, Patrick  Trimmer, Anika  Prencipe-Buhov, Liliana  Sharma, Leena 
Rosenau, Jacob Rush, Carlow Olafsen, Tyrus Richardsen, Paige Sharma, Leeya 
Roxas, Patrick Sharma, Deeya   Simpson, Paige/Camryn Stirling, Sarina 
 Rush, Carlow Trimmer, Anika   Sutherland, Jordan  
Ellis, Andrew-Apprentice  Wilson, Aili    Turner, Holly   
         
     New Boyz Crew JP Tuesday 330-430pm     
Jr Girl Crew               Benedict, Reid  
Elwin Thursday 330-445pm                      Brade, Evan  
Martinflatt, Sumalee                     Cooke, Ethan    
Rockall, Olivia   Ellis, Andrew    
Sandland, Ryann   Evans, Keiran     
Sharma, Leena    Hopewell, Owen    
Sharma, Leeya    Marston, Noah    
Stirling, Sarina    Pothier, Eden     
    Ross, Carter     
    Schick, Cohen     
    Servano, Armando     
         
 Elwin Teen Performance  Stu Girlz Crew  Carlo-TenFourFive  Elwin Mega Crew  
Thursday 6-715pm    Monday 445-6pm  Saturday 11-1230  Thursday 445-6pm  
Alvarez, Salal Baker, Jaden Baker, Jaden Beaudin, Mickeela  
Ali, Alyssa  Beaudin, Mickeela  Beaudin, Mickeela Carson, Mikayla  
Benedict, Reid  Berkopec, Julia  Berkopec, Julia Chalmers, brookelyn  
Brade, Kahlen  Bonder, Ekko  Bonder, Ekko Duncanson, Amelia  
Doolan, Malila  Chaika, Katharine  Chaika, Katharine  Fayant, Danica  
Evans, Ryleigh  Delmundo, Maiah  Clegg, Teyha  Fryer, Jacksun   
Jin, Gloria  Duncanson, Amelia  DelMundo, Maiah Fryer, Cypress  
Maltby, Chiara  Faganello, Leah  Duncanson, Amelia Harrison, Jack  
May, Hannah  Georgeson, Savannah  Faganello, Leah Hewlin, Taylor  
McPherson, Abbi  Gonzalez, Aracely  Georgeson, Savannah Hildebrandt, Emma   
Parker, Dakota  Helwin, Taylor  Gonzalez, Aracely Jessome, Kennedy   
Pemberton, Sarah Johnston, Brynn  Johnston, Brynn Lillyman, Esme   
Peters, Hannah Krawchuk, Jenna Krawchuk, Jenna Marrs, Colbe  
Sandland, Morgan Mguni, Maybelline Mguni, Maybeliine                        Nold, LInnea   
Simpson, Paige/Camryn Moore, Jorja Moore, Jorja Olafson, Tyrus   
Turner, Holly Myhrer, Samantha Myhrer, Samantha Rosenau, Jacob  
  O'Brien, Sarah O'Brien, Sarah Roxas, Patrick  
  Oates, Jenna Oates, Jenna Rush, Carlow  
  Resnouf, Ainsley Olafson, Tyrus Sharma, Deeya  
  Sandland, Ryann Resnouf, Ainsley Georgeson, savannah  
  Wallace, Rees Sharma, Deeya Trimmer, Anika  
    Chalmers, Brookelyn Wilson, Aili  
         
Locking with THAIYO    Wednesday 330-430 Wednesday 530-630pm  
Tech A Tues 530-630pm Tech B Wed 630-730pm Jr/Inter Crew Senior Crew  
Barberie, Dylan Ali, Alyssa Barberie, Dylan Ali, Alyssa  
Gourlay, Kesler Ellis, Andrew Lindsay, Taylor  Ellis, Andrew   
Hopewell, Owen Gonzalez, Aracely O'Brien, Sarah Gonzalez, Aracely   
Lindsay, Taylor James, Carter Pothier, Eden  James, Carter   
McRae, Maisie Johnston, Brynn Pothier, Frankie  Johnston, Brynn   
Rockall, Olivia Mnguni, Maybelline Rockall, Olivia  Moore, Jorja   
Ross, Carter Moore, Jorja Ross, Carter  Myhrer, Samantha   
Schick, Cohen Myhrer, Samantha Schick, Cohen  Richardsen, Paige   
Sharma, Leena O'Brien, Sarah Sharma, Leena  Sharma, Deeya   
Sharma, Leeya  Paul, Jordyn Sharma, Leeya     
Stilring, Sarina Pothier, Eden  Rees, Wallace     
Winiski, Kamryn Pothier, Frankie      
  Richardsen, Paige      
  Rockall, Olivia      
  Sharma, Deeya      
    BBOY CREWS    
    Senior BBOY  Freshest Kidz   
  Victor Thursday 615-730pm Thaiyo Wednesday 430-530pm   
  Hopewell, Owen  Brade, Evan   
  Pothier, Frankie  Capricho, Sebastian   
  Pothier, Eden  Ross, Carter   
    Mnguni, Maybelline  Thomas, Briar   
    Evans, Keiran  Martinflatt, Sumalee   
    Benedict, Reid  Warman, Nathan   
    Georgeson, Marcus  Mundy, Logan   
    Tang, Jeremy  Servano, Armando   
    Antifave, Adrian  Inscho, Reid  
    Antifave, Spencer  Lintott, Olivia   
    Ellis, Andrew  Coburn, Dace   
    Alexandre, Kalen     
    Harrison, Jack     
         
         
         
         
    Pothier, Eden    
    Pothier, Frankie    
    Snikkers, Wyatt